© 2015 mtgjudge. All rights reserved.

GP Hong Kong 2015

 

名称 级别 地区 地点 职责
Riccardo Tessitori 5 级 Italy and Malta Latina, Italy Head Judge
John Alderfer 3 级 USA - Northeast Hermitage, Pennsylvania, United States Head Judge
Joel Bantiles 3 级 Southeast Asia Rizal, Philippines Floor Judge
Wearn Chong 3 级 Southeast Asia Ipoh, Malaysia Floor Judge
Nicola DiPasquale 3 级 USA - Northeast Brookhaven, Pennsylvania, United States Floor Judge
Shing Nien Fong 3 级 Southeast Asia Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia Floor Judge
Raymond Fong 3 级 United Kingdom and South Africa Warwick, United Kingdom Floor Judge
Simon Freiberg 3 级 Australia and New Zealand Canberra, Australia Floor Judge
Joe Lau 3 级 China hong kong, Hong Kong Floor Judge
Jernej Lipovec 3 级 Europe - East Ljubljana, Slovenia Floor Judge
Mitsunori Makino 3 级 Japan Sapporo-shi, Japan Floor Judge
Edwin Zhang 3 级 China Beijing, China Judge Manager
Sashi Kumar Balakrishnan 2 级 Southeast Asia Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia Floor Judge
Wenyi Chen 2 级 China shanghai, China Floor Judge
sha dong 2 级 China 郑州, China Floor Judge
Hao Du 2 级 China Beijing, China Floor Judge
Hajime Fujii 2 级 Japan Takatsuki-shi,Osaka-fu, Japan Floor Judge
Glicerio Garcia 2 级 Southeast Asia Angono, Rizal, Philippines Floor Judge
Ellis Gyöngyös 2 级 China Hong Kong, Hong Kong Floor Judge
Zhang HongTao 2 级 China Shanghai, China Floor Judge
Sun Jianhong 2 级 China Xiamen, China Floor Judge
Wella Anne Ladera 2 级 Southeast Asia Pasay City, Philippines Floor Judge
Woosuk Lee 2 级 China Seoul, South Korea Floor Judge
Simon Lee 2 级 China Hong Kong, Hong Kong Floor Judge
Yanjie Liang 2 级 China 北京, China Floor Judge
Ming Luo 2 级 China Changsha, China Floor Judge
Asuka Nagashima 2 级 Japan Sapporo-shi, Japan Floor Judge
Pakhawadee Palungwachira 2 级 Southeast Asia Bangkok, Thailand Floor Judge
Alan Peng 2 级 Australia and New Zealand Auckland, New Zealand Floor Judge
Yi Shen 2 级 China Wuxi, China Floor Judge
Zie Aun Tan 2 级 Southeast Asia Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Floor Judge
Gary Wong 2 级 China Hong Kong, Hong Kong Floor Judge
Dennis Xiao 2 级 Southeast Asia Singapore, Singapore Floor Judge
Guisheng Xiao 2 级 China Dalian, China Floor Judge
Alex YEUNG 2 级 China Hong Kong, Hong Kong Floor Judge
Yu Win Yew 2 级 Southeast Asia Penang, Malaysia Floor Judge
Nash Yu 2 级 China Hong Kong, Hong Kong Floor Judge
Lei Zhou 2 级 China beijing, China Floor Judge
Junyue Zhu 2 级 China Changsha, China Floor Judge